Last item for navigation
Staff Contact Information

 The Kessler Center Phone List:

Front Office   253-864-5700              Counseling Center  253-864-5715 
Enrollment Center  253-864-5704   Transcript Requests 253-864-5713 
Technology Issues   253-841-8600  GED Testing Center  253-864-5721

          

Name Role Location Work Email
Adriana Julian PDL Director Kessler [email protected]
Alyssa Flaherty Counselor Kessler [email protected]
Amanda Frank P4 - 6th Grade ERHS [email protected]
Amy Cameron Counseling Secretary Kessler [email protected]
Amy Tate P4 Attendance Zeiger P-07 [email protected]
Angela Arteaga P4 - Kindergarten Wildwood [email protected]
Angelina Philip Math  Kessler [email protected]
Ann Topasna P4 Secretary Zeiger P-07 [email protected]
Annabelle Tsuneyoshi P4 Assistant Director Zeiger/Kessler [email protected]
Brooke Jackson Art Teacher Kessler [email protected]
Catherine Crossen McGovern Substitute Kessler [email protected]
Chris Valentine Math Teacher Kessler [email protected]
Christina Baldwin ELL Teacher Kessler [email protected]
Christine Franzkeit P4 - 4th Grade Sunrise [email protected]
David Lorms P4 - 2nd Grade Spinning  [email protected]
Davina Pfalzer Community Coordinator Kessler [email protected]
Dolorie Rawley Library Tech Zeiger/Kessler [email protected]
Dustin Evans ELA Teacher Kessler [email protected]
Eric Harmsen P4 - 5th Grade Hunt [email protected]
Erricka Coller Intake Specialist Kessler [email protected]
Ethan Moon Music Teacher Kessler [email protected]
Felita Poole Assistant Director Kessler [email protected]
Glenda Umipeg P4 Co-op Coordinator Zeiger P-01 [email protected]
Gloria Armstrong Truancy Specialist Kessler [email protected]
Heidi Fraser Attendance Secretary Kessler [email protected]
Isaiah Huey Social Studies Kessler [email protected]
Jacki Widmann P4 - 3rd Grade Brouillet  [email protected]
Jennifer Yanasak P4 - 1st Grade Shaw Road [email protected]
Jim Pasquan Security Kessler [email protected]
Samantha Stroup Social Worker Kessler [email protected]
Jordan Paul Virtual ELA Kessler [email protected]
Jose Rivera Technology Kessler [email protected]
Julie Fosnick P4 ELL Maplewood [email protected]
Katie Rosaaen Support Kessler [email protected]
Kimberly Clinton  Truancy Specialist Kessler [email protected]
Kimberly Nowells Science  Kessler [email protected]
Kokou Gbakenou Activities Coordinator Zeiger P-01 [email protected]
Kristen Kegley Data Processor Kessler [email protected]
Luis Cardenas Middle School Teacher Kessler [email protected] 
Luis Echaniz Intervention Specialist Kessler [email protected]
Melissa Maynes  Counselor Kessler [email protected]
Megan Barker PE Kessler [email protected]
Mike Miller Security Kessler [email protected]
Molly Hastings P4 Support Kessler [email protected] 
Monique Dubose GED Kessler [email protected]
Myqueena Pendergrass Spanish Kessler [email protected]
Nick Hubeek Science  Kessler [email protected]
Nicole Cain P4 IF/ALE Zeiger/Kessler [email protected]
Richard Day Virtual Math Kessler [email protected]
Sam Wolfe Support Kessler [email protected]
Sandy Cash Compliance Kessler [email protected]
Sarah Al-Marri P4 - 1st Grade Wildwood [email protected]
Shane Elliott P4 - 5th Grade ERHS [email protected]
Shawn Rees Substitute Kessler [email protected]
Stephanie Holubowski Virtual Science Kessler [email protected]
Sue Tucker Office Manager Kessler [email protected]
Sunni Berbert P4 - Kindergarten Spinning  [email protected]
Tamara Lopez Counselor Kessler [email protected]
Thomas Moore CTE Kessler [email protected]
Tiffany Richardson OTGS Kessler [email protected]
Tylar Wilson P4 - 2nd Grade Spinning  [email protected]
Wahkeyta Rogers P4 - 4th Grade ERHS [email protected]
Yolanda Sommers Nurse Kessler [email protected]
Yumiko Heath P4 - 3rd Grade ERHS [email protected]